TE Connectivity

Network & Telecom Connectors

총 380개 제품 중 1번째-20번째 제품을 조회 중
선택제품 비교하기 0/8
표시 형식:
단가
(관/부가세 별도)
제품설명
제품 정보
  • ₩33,951.20Each
  • ₩11,198.75Each
TE Connectivity Telephone Connector, LSA-PLUS Series,, 20 Way IDC Termination
  • Connector TypeTelephone/Telecom
  • Number of Ways20
  • Mounting TypeBack Mount Frame
  • Termination MethodIDC
  • Contact PlatingSilver
Telecom Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩1,300.45
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat3 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle Through Hole Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways8
RJ45 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩949,512.95Each
TE Connectivity 24 Port ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Panel With 24 Ports Populated, 1U
  • Connector TypeST
  • Number of Ports24
  • Number of Populated Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
Fibre Optic Patch Panels제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩988.90
    Each (In a Tray of 200)
TE Connectivity Cat3 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle Through Hole Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways8
RJ45 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩10,553.95Each
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩10,112.20
    Each (In a Box of 10)
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩533,680.50Each
TE Connectivity 24 Port ST Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeST
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypePatch Panel
  • Rack Height1U
Fibre Optic Patch Panels제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩10,462.50
    Each (In a Tray of 50)
TE Connectivity 8 Way Straight PCB Socket, Cable Mount
  • Number of Contacts8
  • TypeModular Plug
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Body OrientationStraight
  • Current Rating500mA
Mini I/O Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩12,127.20Each
  • ₩1,455.45
    Each (In a Bag of 144)
TE Connectivity Cat3 6P/4C Straight Through Hole Female Modular Jack UTP RJ14 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P/4C
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationStraight
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
RJ14 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩35,665.50Each
TE Connectivity Cat5 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Straight Panel Mount Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways8
RJ45 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩5,277.75Each
TE Connectivity Female Telephone Connector, Solder Termination
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Termination MethodSolder
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
Telecom Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩13,884.90Each
TE Connectivity Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
  • Connector Type ALC
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩751.75
    Each (In a Bag of 2816)
TE Connectivity 6P2C Way Right Angle Through Hole UTP RJ11 Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationRight Angle
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
RJ11 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩1,481.80Each
TE Connectivity 6P2C Way Right Angle Through Hole UTP RJ11 Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationRight Angle
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
RJ11 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩8,531.20Each
TE Connectivity Cat3 10 Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle PCB Mount Shielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ways10
RJ45 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩1,870.85
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat3 6P/4C Straight Through Hole Female Modular Jack UTP RJ14 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P/4C
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationStraight
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
RJ14 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩25,996.60Each
TE Connectivity Male Telephone Connector, Crimp Termination
  • Connector TypeTelephone/Telecom
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Termination MethodCrimp
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+60°C
Telecom Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩3,847.10Each
TE Connectivity Cat5e 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle PCB Mount Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ways8
RJ45 Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
최근 검색
Frequently Asked Questions
도움이 필요하세요?
krenquiry@rs-components.com으로 문의 메일을 보내주시거나, 다음 고객 서비스 팀으로 연락하세요.
007 988 521 6580