Amphenol Fiber Optics

Network & Telecom Connectors

카테고리

Network & Telecom Connectors
총 9개 제품 중 1번째-9번째 제품을 조회 중
선택제품 비교하기 0/8
표시 형식:
단가
(관/부가세 별도)
제품설명
제품 정보
  • ₩85,293.40Each
  • ₩45,382.45Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell
  • Connector TypeFC to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Connector Type AFC
  • Connector Type BST
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩11,257.65Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics Multimode, Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
  • Housing MaterialPolymer
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩12,562.75Each
  • ₩38,999.55Each
  • ₩33,918.65Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Fibre Size128µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Fibre Optic Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩27,695.40Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics FC to PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.15dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeFC to PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Insertion Loss0.15dB
  • Housing MaterialZirconium Dioxide
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩13,750.05Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 953, ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector
  • Series953
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
Fibre Optic Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩68,086.85Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Single Mode Fibre Optic Connector 126μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Fibre Size126µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Fibre Optic Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
최근 검색
Frequently Asked Questions
도움이 필요하세요?
krenquiry@rs-components.com으로 문의 메일을 보내주시거나, 다음 고객 서비스 팀으로 연락하세요.
007 988 521 6580