Amphenol Fiber Optics

Network & Telecom Connectors

카테고리

Network & Telecom Connectors
총 10개 제품 중 1번째-10번째 제품을 조회 중
선택제품 비교하기 0/8
표시 형식:
단가
(관/부가세 별도)
제품설명
제품 정보
  • ₩66,039.30Each
  • ₩37,826.20Each
Amphenol FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell
  • Connector TypeFC to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Connector Type AFC
  • Connector Type BST
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩10,473.35Each
Amphenol Multimode, Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
  • Housing MaterialPolymer
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩24,079.25Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Single Mode Fibre Optic Connector 126μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Fibre Size126µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Fibre Optic Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩7,929.80Each
  • ₩23,014.40Each
Amphenol FC to PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.15dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeFC to PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Insertion Loss0.15dB
  • Housing MaterialZirconium Dioxide
Fibre Optic Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩8,940.40Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 953, ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector
  • Series953
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
Fibre Optic Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
  • ₩33,129.70Each
  • ₩45,509.55Each
  • ₩26,711.15Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Fibre Size128µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Fibre Optic Connectors제품군 관련 제품 보기
최근 검색
Frequently Asked Questions
도움이 필요하세요?
krenquiry@rs-components.com으로 문의 메일을 보내주시거나, 다음 고객 서비스 팀으로 연락하세요.
007 988 521 6580