RS PRO ABS Filter for Use with DIN Rail Enclosure 4.8 mm x 41.5 mm x 66.45mm
- RS 제품 번호:
- 336-878
- 제조업체:
- RS PRO
Subtotal (1 unit)*
₩1,340.00
재고있음
- 추가로 2026년 8월 31일 부터 50 개 단위 배송
더 자세한 내용이 필요하신가요? 필요한 수량을 입력하고 '배송일 확인'을 클릭하면 더 많은 재고 및 배송 세부정보를 확인하실 수 있습니다.
수량 | 한팩당 |
|---|---|
| 1 + | ₩1,340.00 |
* 참고 가격: 실제 구매가격과 다를 수 있습니다
- RS 제품 번호:
- 336-878
- 제조업체:
- RS PRO
사양
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
제품 세부 사항
제품 정보를 선택해 유사 제품을 찾기
모두 선택 | 제품 정보 | 값 |
|---|---|---|
| 브랜드 | RS PRO | |
| Accessory Type | Filter | |
| Product Type | Filter | |
| Length | 41.5mm | |
| For Use With | DIN Rail Enclosure | |
| Width | 66.45mm | |
| Material | ABS | |
| Height | 4.8mm | |
| Colour | Red | |
| Standards/Approvals | RoHS, REACH Standard Met | |
| Hazardous Area Certification | No | |
| 모두 선택 | ||
|---|---|---|
브랜드 RS PRO | ||
Accessory Type Filter | ||
Product Type Filter | ||
Length 41.5mm | ||
For Use With DIN Rail Enclosure | ||
Width 66.45mm | ||
Material ABS | ||
Height 4.8mm | ||
Colour Red | ||
Standards/Approvals RoHS, REACH Standard Met | ||
Hazardous Area Certification No | ||
- COO (Country of Origin):
- PL
RS PRO Transparent Red Filter, Accessories for DIN Rail Enclosure
This RS PRO transparent red filter is designed for use with DIN rail enclosures. Made from durable ABS material, it provides a reliable solution for protecting and enhancing the visibility of your enclosure components.
Features and Benefits
Transparent Red ABS Filter: Enhances visibility while providing protection
Made of ABS: Offers durability and resistance to impact
Compatible with DIN Rail Enclosure: Ensures seamless integration with existing systems
Applications
Industrial automation
Electrical enclosures
Control panels
Additional Information
Made of ABS for durability and impact resistance
Dimensions: 41.5 x 29.95 x 5.05 mm
Why RS PRO?
RS PRO is the own brand of RS, offering professional quality products and solutions across all industries and technologies. Our product range is rigorously tested, inspected, and audited against demanding international standards to provide you with industrial-grade quality, at the right price. Making RS PRO your smart choice.
관련된 링크들
- RS PRO ABS Filter for Use with DIN Rail Enclosure 4.8 mm x 41.5 mm x 29.95mm
- RS PRO ABS Filter for Use with DIN Rail Enclosure 5.05 mm x 41.5 mm x 29.95mm
- RS PRO ABS Filter for Use with ZD1008 Enclosure 4.9 mm x 208.6 mm x 41.2mm
- RS PRO ABS Filter for Use with ZD1008 Enclosure 4.9 mm x 137.5 mm x 41.15mm
- RS PRO ABS Filter for Use with ZD1012 Enclosure 4.9 mm x 137.5 mm x 41.15mm
- RS PRO ABS Filter for Use with ZD1012 Enclosure 4.9 mm x 208.6 mm x 41.2mm
- RS PRO DIN Rail Enclosure Type, Flame Resistant ABS 4.9 mm 66.4 mm DIN Rail Enclosure 66.45mm
- RS PRO, ABS 4.9 mm 66.4 mm DIN Rail Enclosure 66.45mm
