RS PRO RS-927A Handheld Digital Multimeter True RMS, 10 A ac, 10 A dc, 600 V ac
- RS 제품 번호:
- 264-7228
- 제조업체:
- RS PRO
본 이미지는 참조용이오니 재확인이 필요하시면 문의해주세요.
Subtotal (1 unit)*
₩63,860.00
- 587 개 단위 배송 준비 완료
- 추가로 2026년 12월 22일 부터 102 개 단위 배송
- 추가로 2027년 4월 28일 부터 102 개 단위 배송
수량 | 한팩당 |
|---|---|
| 1 + | ₩63,860.00 |
* 참고 가격: 실제 구매가격과 다를 수 있습니다
- RS 제품 번호:
- 264-7228
- 제조업체:
- RS PRO
모두 선택 | 제품 정보 | 값 |
|---|---|---|
| 브랜드 | RS PRO | |
| Product Type | Digital Multimeter | |
| Multimeter Type | Handheld | |
| Display Type | Digital | |
| Model Number | RS-927A | |
| Resistance Resolution | 0.01mΩ | |
| Functions Measured | AC Current, AC Voltage, Capacitance, Continuity, DC Current, DC Voltage, Diode Test, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature | |
| Maximum DC Current Measurement | 10A dc | |
| Maximum AC Current Measurement | 10A ac | |
| Maximum Resistance Measurement | 40mΩ | |
| Maximum AC Voltage Measurement | 600V ac | |
| Maximum DC Voltage Measurement | 600V dc | |
| True RMS | Yes | |
| AC Current Accuracy | ±2 % rdg + 5 Digits | |
| DC Current Accuracy | ±2 % rdg + 5 Digits | |
| AC Voltage Accuracy | ±1.2 % rdg + 5 Digits | |
| DC Voltage Accuracy | ±0.5 % rdg + 8 Digits | |
| DC Voltage Resolution | 1 V dc | |
| AC Current Resolution | 0.01A ac | |
| AC Voltage Resolution | 1V ac | |
| DC Current Resolution | 0.01A ac | |
| Maximum Frequency | 10MHz | |
| Power Source | Battery | |
| Minimum Operating Temperature | 5°C | |
| Resistance Measurement Accuracy | ±3 % rdg + 8 Digits | |
| Maximum Operating Temperature | 40°C | |
| Width | 154mm | |
| Weight | 210g | |
| Standards/Approvals | CE Declarations | |
| Length | 74mm | |
| Height | 43mm | |
| Safety Category Level | CAT II | |
| Safety Category Voltage | 600V ac | |
| Battery Type | AAA | |
| 모두 선택 | ||
|---|---|---|
브랜드 RS PRO | ||
Product Type Digital Multimeter | ||
Multimeter Type Handheld | ||
Display Type Digital | ||
Model Number RS-927A | ||
Resistance Resolution 0.01mΩ | ||
Functions Measured AC Current, AC Voltage, Capacitance, Continuity, DC Current, DC Voltage, Diode Test, Frequency, Resistance, Temperature | ||
Maximum DC Current Measurement 10A dc | ||
Maximum AC Current Measurement 10A ac | ||
Maximum Resistance Measurement 40mΩ | ||
Maximum AC Voltage Measurement 600V ac | ||
Maximum DC Voltage Measurement 600V dc | ||
True RMS Yes | ||
AC Current Accuracy ±2 % rdg + 5 Digits | ||
DC Current Accuracy ±2 % rdg + 5 Digits | ||
AC Voltage Accuracy ±1.2 % rdg + 5 Digits | ||
DC Voltage Accuracy ±0.5 % rdg + 8 Digits | ||
DC Voltage Resolution 1 V dc | ||
AC Current Resolution 0.01A ac | ||
AC Voltage Resolution 1V ac | ||
DC Current Resolution 0.01A ac | ||
Maximum Frequency 10MHz | ||
Power Source Battery | ||
Minimum Operating Temperature 5°C | ||
Resistance Measurement Accuracy ±3 % rdg + 8 Digits | ||
Maximum Operating Temperature 40°C | ||
Width 154mm | ||
Weight 210g | ||
Standards/Approvals CE Declarations | ||
Length 74mm | ||
Height 43mm | ||
Safety Category Level CAT II | ||
Safety Category Voltage 600V ac | ||
Battery Type AAA | ||
- COO (Country of Origin):
- CN
RS PRO Handheld Digital Multimeter, True RMS, 10A ac Max, 10A dc Max, 600V ac Max
Why Would You Need This Multimeter
Features and Benefits
Specification
Applications
Why RS PRO?
관련된 링크들
- RS PRO RS-9889 Handheld Multimeter True RMS, 10 A ac, 10 A dc, 1 kV ac
- Wiha Handheld Digital Multimeter True RMS, 10 A ac, 10 A dc, 1 kV ac
- RS PRO S1 Handheld Multimeter True RMS, 10 A ac, 10 A dc, 1 kV ac
- RS PRO S3 Handheld Multimeter True RMS, 10 A ac, 10 A dc, 1 kV ac
- RS PRO IDM72 Handheld Multimeter True RMS, 10 A ac, 10 A dc, 600 V ac
- RS PRO IDM505 Handheld Multimeter True RMS, 10 A ac, 10 A dc, 1 kV ac
- Sefram 7221 Handheld Multimeter True RMS, 10 A dc, 1 kV ac
- Megger Handheld Multimeter True RMS, 750 V ac
