Amphenol Socapex FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell

  • RS 제품 번호 167-2864
  • 제조사 부품 번호 944 953 5300
  • 제조업체 Amphenol
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
제품 세부 사항

Multi-standard hybrid connections

Connections designed to change from one standard of connectors to another.
For single mode or multi-mode connectors.

사양
속성
Connector Type FC to ST
Single/Multimode Multimode, Single Mode
Connector Type A FC
Connector Type B ST
51 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
36,772.20
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 4
₩36,772.20
5 - 9
₩36,319.60
10 +
₩36,023.55