RS PRO Cat5e Ethernet Cable, 5 m, Blue RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS 제품 번호:
- 286-3624
- 제조업체:
- RS PRO
Subtotal (1 unit)*
₩9,860.00
재고있음
- 76 개 단위 배송 준비 완료
- 추가로 2026년 11월 19일 부터 60 개 단위 배송
더 자세한 내용이 필요하신가요? 필요한 수량을 입력하고 '배송일 확인'을 클릭하면 더 많은 재고 및 배송 세부정보를 확인하실 수 있습니다.
수량 | 한팩당 |
|---|---|
| 1 + | ₩9,860.00 |
* 참고 가격: 실제 구매가격과 다를 수 있습니다
- RS 제품 번호:
- 286-3624
- 제조업체:
- RS PRO
사양
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
제품 세부 사항
제품 정보를 선택해 유사 제품을 찾기
모두 선택 | 제품 정보 | 값 |
|---|---|---|
| 브랜드 | RS PRO | |
| Product Type | Ethernet Cable | |
| LAN Category | Cat5e | |
| Cable Length | 5m | |
| Terminated/Unterminated | Terminated | |
| Shield Type | UTP | |
| Connector Gender A | Male | |
| Connector Type A | RJ45 | |
| Connector Type B | RJ45 | |
| Connector Gender B | Male | |
| Jacket Colour | Blue | |
| Jacket Material | Polyvinyl Chloride | |
| Standards/Approvals | CM (UL), C (UL), ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA 568B.2 | |
| Voltage | 80V | |
| 모두 선택 | ||
|---|---|---|
브랜드 RS PRO | ||
Product Type Ethernet Cable | ||
LAN Category Cat5e | ||
Cable Length 5m | ||
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated | ||
Shield Type UTP | ||
Connector Gender A Male | ||
Connector Type A RJ45 | ||
Connector Type B RJ45 | ||
Connector Gender B Male | ||
Jacket Colour Blue | ||
Jacket Material Polyvinyl Chloride | ||
Standards/Approvals CM (UL), C (UL), ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA 568B.2 | ||
Voltage 80V | ||
- COO (Country of Origin):
- CN
RS PRO Ethernet Cable, Cat5e
This RS PRO Ethernet Cable is a high-quality Cat5e patch cable designed for reliable data transmission in computer networks. Ideal for Ethernet applications, it offers excellent signal integrity and noise rejection, making it a dependable choice for both home and office environments.
Features and Benefits
UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) design ensures effective noise rejection
Cat5e standard supports high-speed data transfer
Moulded connectors provide durability and strain relief
26 AWG bare copper cores enhance conductivity
CM (UL) C(UL) 4P rating ensures compliance with safety standards
ISO/IEC 11801 and TIA/EIA 568B.2 standards guarantee compatibility
PoE compatible for powering devices over Ethernet
Applications
Computer networks
Ethernet connections
Data centres
Home and office networking
Additional Information
Sheath Colour: Blue
Outer Sheath Material: PVC
Wiring Configuration: Straight Through
Length: 5 m
Connector Type: RJ45 Male to Male
Why RS PRO?
RS PRO is the own brand of RS, offering professional quality products and solutions across all industries and technologies. Our product range is rigorously tested, inspected, and audited against demanding international standards to provide you with industrial-grade quality, at the right price. Making RS PRO your smart choice.
관련된 링크들
- RS PRO Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 5 m, White RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS PRO Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 5 m, Grey RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS PRO Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 5 m, Pink RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS PRO Cat6 Ethernet Cable, 5 m, Red RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS PRO Cat5e Ethernet Cable, 5 m, Yellow RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS PRO Cat5e Ethernet Cable, 5 m, Green RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS PRO Cat5e Ethernet Cable, 5 m, White RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
- RS PRO Cat5e Ethernet Cable, 5 m, Brown RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, UTP PVC
