Startech

Computing & Peripherals

총 22개 제품 중 1번째-20번째 제품을 조회 중
선택제품 비교하기 0/8
표시 형식:
단가
(관/부가세 별도)
제품설명
제품 정보
신제품
  • ₩268,421.25Each
Startech 2 Port HDMI KVM Switch
  • Number of Ports2
  • Number of Displays Supported1
  • Number of Video Outputs2
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Dimensions140 x 72 x 15.7mm
KVM Switches제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩565,240.05Each
Startech, 6 port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, PoE
  • ModelIES1G52UPDIN
  • Number of Ports6
  • Switch TypeUnmanaged
  • PoE - Power Over EthernetYes
Network Switches제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩155,606.05Each
Startech 2048 x 1280, 3840 x 2160 USB-C Laptop Docking Station with HDMI, VGA - 2 x USB ports, USB A, USB C
  • Bus TypeUSB-C
  • USB StandardUSB 3.2
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI, VGA
  • Number of USB Ports2
  • USB Connection TypeUSB A, USB C
Laptop Docking Stations제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩320,938.35Each
Startech, 2 port Ethernet Switch, PoE
  • ModelPOESLT1G48V
  • Number of Ports2
  • PoE - Power Over EthernetYes
Network Switches제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩160,663.70Each
Startech USB C to DisplayPort Adapter, USB 3.1, 2 Supported Display(s) - 7680 x 4320
  • USB StandardUSB 3.1
  • USB Connection TypeUSB C
  • Number of Displays Supported2
  • Video Connection TypeDisplayPort
  • Maximum Resolution7680 x 4320
USB Video Adapters제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩350,114.00Each
Startech Dual Monitor 4K Thunderbolt 3 Laptop Docking Station with HDMI - 2 x USB ports, USB A
  • Bus TypeThunderbolt 3
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • USB StandardUSB 2.0, USB 3.0
  • Number of USB Ports2
  • USB Connection TypeUSB A
Laptop Docking Stations제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩565,046.30Each
Startech, 5 port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, PoE
  • ModelIESC1G50UP
  • Number of Ports5
  • Switch TypeUnmanaged
  • PoE - Power Over EthernetYes
Network Switches제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩360,618.35Each
Startech Dual Monitor 5K Thunderbolt 3 Laptop Docking Station with DisplayPort - 1 x USB ports, USB A, USB C
  • Bus TypeThunderbolt 3
  • USB StandardUSB 3.0
  • Video Connection TypeDisplayPort
  • Number of USB Ports1
  • USB Connection TypeUSB A, USB C
Laptop Docking Stations제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩565,046.30Each
Startech Dual Monitor 4K Laptop Docking Station with HDMI - 3 x USB ports, USB A, USB C
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • USB StandardUSB 3.0
  • Number of USB Ports3
  • USB Connection TypeUSB A, USB C
  • Number of Displays Supported2
Laptop Docking Stations제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩486,270.65Each
Startech RJ45, SFP Ethernet Media Converter, Multi Mode, 10 Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000 Mbps, Full Duplex
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Network Speed10 Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000 Mbps
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Connection PortRJ45, SFP
Ethernet Media Converters제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩486,270.65Each
Startech RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps, Full Duplex 100m
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Network Speed10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Connection PortRJ45
Ethernet Media Converters제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩783,478.50Each
Startech, 6 port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, PoE
  • ModelIES1G52UP12V
  • Number of Ports6
  • Switch TypeUnmanaged
  • PoE - Power Over EthernetYes
Network Switches제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩155,995.10Each
Startech 4K USB-C Adapter with HDMI - 3 x USB ports, USB A, USB C
  • Bus TypeUSB-C
  • USB StandardUSB 3.1
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of USB Ports3
  • USB Connection TypeUSB A, USB C
Laptop Docking Stations제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩779,198.95Each
Startech Triple Monitor 4K USB-C Laptop Docking Station with DisplayPort, HDMI - 6 x USB ports, USB A, USB C
  • Bus TypeUSB-C
  • USB StandardUSB 3.1
  • Video Connection TypeDisplayPort, HDMI
  • Number of USB Ports6
  • USB Connection TypeUSB A, USB C
Laptop Docking Stations제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩463,901.05Each
Startech RJ45, SFP Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode, 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 1000 Mbps, Full Duplex
  • Network Speed10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 1000 Mbps
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps
  • Connection PortRJ45, SFP
Ethernet Media Converters제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩389,404.95Each
Startech RJ45 Ethernet Extender, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps, Full Duplex 100m
  • Network Speed10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Connection PortRJ45
Ethernet Media Converters제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩199,176.55Each
Startech 4K Adapter with DisplayPort, HDMI, VGA - 3 x USB ports, USB A, USB C
  • USB StandardUSB 3.1
  • Video Connection TypeDisplayPort, HDMI, VGA
  • Number of USB Ports3
  • USB Connection TypeUSB A, USB C
  • Number of Displays Supported1
Laptop Docking Stations제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩252,860.80Each
Startech RJ45, SFP Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode, 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, Full Duplex 100m
  • Network Speed10 Mbps, 100 Mbps
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Connection PortRJ45, SFP
Ethernet Media Converters제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩953,090.35Each
Startech, 8 port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, PoE
  • ModelIESC1G80UP
  • Number of Ports8
  • Switch TypeUnmanaged
  • PoE - Power Over EthernetYes
Network Switches제품군 관련 제품 보기
신제품
  • ₩437,642.50Each
Startech RJ45, SFP Ethernet Media Converter, Multi Mode, 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 1000 Mbps, Full Duplex
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Network Speed10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 1000 Mbps
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Connection PortRJ45, SFP
Ethernet Media Converters제품군 관련 제품 보기
최근 검색
Frequently Asked Questions
도움이 필요하세요?
krenquiry@rs-components.com으로 문의 메일을 보내주시거나, 다음 고객 서비스 팀으로 연락하세요.
007 988 521 6580