Phoenix Contact 6 Port ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel With 2 Ports Populated

  • RS 제품 번호 175-1795
  • 제조사 부품 번호 1019683
  • 제조업체 Phoenix Contact
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): DE
제품 세부 사항

DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x ST duplex couplings, fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900 μm pigtails (OM2) and splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a patented splice comb made from powder-coated sheet steel. Cable insertion via cable gland either at top or bottom. Housing (2-part) prepared for DIN rail mounting through rear-side adapter (this can also be mounted on the side).

Intuitive front panel operation and clear control cabinet layout thanks to uniform designFlexible DIN rail mounting possible in three positioning directionsPerfectly sized and patented pigtail tray, for convenient splicing and compact bending radii.Suitable for industrial applicationsContinuously reliable data connection, thanks to extensively tested componentseasy to installincluding cable gland

사양
속성
Connector Type ST
Number of Ports 6
Number of Populated Ports 2
Panel Type Front
Single/Multimode Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Dimensions 130 x 40 x 135mm
Depth 135mm
Height 130mm
Width 40mm
2 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
486,166.80
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 4
₩486,166.80
5 +
₩456,991.15