RS Pro LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

  • RS 제품 번호 536-7617
  • 제조업체 RS PRO
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): GB
사양
속성
Connector Type LC to LC
Single/Multimode Single Mode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Blue
Connector Type A LC
Connector Type B LC
91 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
16,056.45
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 14
₩16,056.45
15 - 49
₩14,452.20
50 +
₩13,247.85