RS PRO SC Single Mode 10dB Attenuator

  • RS 제품 번호 536-7948
  • 제조업체 RS PRO
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): GB
제품 세부 사항

Attenuators

Wavelength range 1310 and 1550 nm
Tolerance with 5 dB element ±0.5 dB
Tolerance with 6 → 30 dB elements ±10% attenuation
Return loss APC ≥ 60 dB
Service life 500 expecting mating cycles
Repeatability <0.2 dB

사양
속성
Attenuation 10dB
Single/Multimode Single Mode
Connector Type SC
Length 35mm
Width 12.7mm
Maximum Operating Temperature +85°C
Minimum Operating Temperature -40°C
20 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
65,751.00
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 14
₩65,751.00
15 +
₩60,274.85