10 Pack - Gb Fiber SFP- Cisco GLC-SX-MM

  • RS 제품 번호 193-0197
  • 제조사 부품 번호 GLCSXMM10PST
  • 제조업체 Startech
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): CN
제품 세부 사항

100% compatibility with Cisco GLC-SX-MM guaranteed
StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warranty

Low power consumption of less than 1 W
Hot-swappable with fiber-optic modules
Durable storage for rackmount servers, KVM switches, and networking equipment
Suitable for rackmount equipment where security at the rack level is not required
Perfect solution for Technology shops and repair centers with limited space and mountable equipment
Great for satellite offices, and retail locations where a small amount of server equipment is setup
Useful for point of sale applications, specifically mounting equipment under the check-out counter
Mounting equipment under a desk/workspace
Audio/Video editing room, radio or television studio broadcast rackmount equipment

사양
속성
Network Speed 1000Mbit/s
Compatible Brands Cisco
Fibre Operating Mode Half/Full Duplex
Fibre Type Multi Mode
Maximum Transfer Distance 550m
Connection Port SFP
1 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
904,863.65
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 +
₩904,863.65