RS PRO 24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel With 24 Ports Populated, 1U

  • RS 제품 번호 536-7803
  • 제조업체 RS PRO
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): CN
제품 세부 사항

Sliding Patch Panels - SC/ST

19in. 1U metal patch panel
Pre-loaded with multimode adaptors and splice cartridge
19in. angled bracket, screw connection and cable support included
Drawer can be removed for splice work or hung at a 45° angle
Cable entry options 2x20mm / 4x10mm gland holes
Fastening lug for multifibre buffer or pigtails

사양
속성
Connector Type LC
Number of Ports 24
Number of Populated Ports 24
Panel Type Sliding
Single/Multimode Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Rack Height 1U
Dimensions 44 x 483 x 200mm
Depth 200mm
Height 44mm
Width 483mm
일시 품절-다음 입고 날짜는 04/06/2020 (일/월/년) 이며, 그 후 5-10영업일내 홍콩에서 발송. 정확한 입고 수량에 대한 문의는 krenquiry@rs-components.com 로 연락주세요.
단가 Each
174,723.75
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 14
₩174,723.75
15 +
₩166,809.45