RS PRO Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel With 24 Ports Populated, 1U

  • RS 제품 번호 121-3964
  • 제조업체 RS PRO
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): CN
제품 세부 사항

RS Pro S03 Fibre Optic Patch Panels

From the trusted RS Pro Brand, a range of 1U sliding fibre optic patch panels. The cold rolled steel powder coated panels are IP20 rated and are designed to fit standard 19” racks. The patch panels in this range can incorporate SC simplex, LC duplex and E2000 adapters providing flexible installation solutions. The patch panels feature integrated strength tie positions and include a removable rear plate allowing the use of steel tape Armoured Cable.

Features and Benefits

Multiple adapter options
Fits standard 19” racks
45° open working angle
Up to 48 fibres in 1U

Applications

Indoor applications
Data centres
Telecommunication networks
Premise
Data communication

사양
속성
Number of Populated Ports 24
Single/Multimode Single Mode
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Rack Height 1U
Dimensions 44 x 482 x 205mm
Depth 205mm
Height 44mm
Width 482mm
일시 품절-다음 입고 날짜는 03/07/2020 (일/월/년) 이며, 그 후 5-10영업일내 홍콩에서 발송. 정확한 입고 수량에 대한 문의는 krenquiry@rs-components.com 로 연락주세요.
단가 Each
1,164,606.45
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 9
₩1,164,606.45
10 - 49
₩1,140,150.55
50 - 99
₩1,116,210.80
100 - 249
₩1,092,770.15
250 +
₩1,069,825.50