TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

  • RS 제품 번호 788-4511
  • 제조사 부품 번호 6457567-7
  • 제조업체 TE Connectivity
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): CN
제품 세부 사항

TE Connectivity LC Duplex Adaptors for SC Cut-Out

LC Duplex coupling adaptors with a multimode configuration for SC cut-out. These LC duplex coupling adaptors have a panel cut out of 13 x 9.5mm and a maximum panel thickness of 1.7mm.
Stock number 788-4518 is flanged with a blue UL 94-V0 thermoplastic housing and metal alignment sleeve.
Stock number 788-4511 is flangless with a beige UL 94-V0 thermoplastic housing and metal alignment sleeve.
Stock number 820-8218 is flanged with a blue UL 94-V0 thermoplastic housing and ceramic alignment sleeve.
Stock number 788-4515 is flanged with an electroless nickel plated die cast zinc housing and ceramic alignment sleeve.

사양
속성
Connector Type LC to LC
Single/Multimode Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Beige
Housing Material Plastic
Connector Type A LC
Series Number 6457567
76 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
10,769.40
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 14
₩10,769.40
15 - 49
₩9,811.50
50 +
₩9,374.40