RS PRO LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter, 0.1dB Insertion Loss

  • RS 제품 번호 536-7623
  • 제조업체 RS PRO
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): CN
제품 세부 사항

LC Adaptors

Latched lever locking mechanism prevents accidental disconnection
Precision housing to optimise performance

사양
속성
Connector Type LC to LC
Single/Multimode Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Brown
Insertion Loss 0.1dB
Housing Material Phosphor Bronze
Connector Type A LC
Connector Type B LC
49 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
8,349.85
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 14
₩8,349.85
15 +
₩7,514.40