RS PRO ST to SC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

  • RS 제품 번호 422-6032
  • 제조업체 RS PRO
참조 문서
제정법과 컴플라이언스
ROHS 준수
COO (Country of Origin): DE
제품 세부 사항

ST/SC duplex adapter

ST/SC duplex adapter
Plastic case
With ceramic ferrule for multimode and single mode or with phosphor bronze ferrule for multimode
For snap-in or screw mounting

//media.rs-online.com/t_line/LD422604-01.gif
//media.rs-online.com/t_line/LD422604-02.gif
사양
속성
Connector Type ST to SC
Single/Multimode Multimode, Single Mode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Blue
Connector Type A ST
Connector Type B SC
67 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
단가 Each
12,643.35
(exc. VAT)
수량
한(1)개당
1 - 14
₩12,643.35
15 - 49
₩12,331.80
50 +
₩11,718.00