제조사부품번호
Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

Startech RJ45, SFP Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode, Multi Mode, 10 Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000 Mbps, Full Duplex

RS 제품 번호:
221-7268
제조사 부품 번호:
IMC1GSFP30W
제조업체:
Startech
Startech

3 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
Add to Basket
수량

추가완료!

단가 Each

₩486,270.65

수량한(1)개당
1 +₩486,270.65
RS 제품 번호:
221-7268
제조사 부품 번호:
IMC1GSFP30W
제조업체:
Startech
COO (Country of Origin):
TW

참조 문서


제정법과 컴플라이언스

COO (Country of Origin):
TW

제품 세부 사항

<B>StarTech.com&#146;s Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, 30W, SFP to RJ45 - IMC1GSFP30W</B>




Features and Benefits



What are the applications for this device?



What&#146;s in the box?



What is a PoE media converter?




사양

속성
Network Speed10 Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000 Mbps
Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
Fibre TypeSingle Mode, Multi Mode
Connection PortRJ45, SFP
3 <재고있음> 5-9영업일내 홍콩 발송
Add to Basket
수량

추가완료!

단가 Each

₩486,270.65

수량한(1)개당
1 +₩486,270.65