Fibre Testers

검색 필터링

총 33개 제품 중 1번째-20번째 제품을 조회 중
한장내 검색 결과 수
제품설명 단가 Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes Diameter
RS 제품 번호 563-986
제조사 부품 번호33-928
제조사Ideal Networks
₩981,839.75
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual, 33929 Source -
RS 제품 번호 540-8308
제조사 부품 번호VISIFAULT
제조사Fluke Networks
₩704,118.50
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Visual Fault Locator Single Port 650nm - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Visual Fault Locator -
RS 제품 번호 745-7567
제조사 부품 번호FPM-100-M
제조사Fluke Networks
₩3,232,848.95
Each
수량
Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit SC 850nm - - - 200 1.5km AA x 2 1500 Tests Battery Case, LC Adapter -
RS 제품 번호 324-9416
제조사 부품 번호VFF5
제조사Ideal Networks
₩448,711.05
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual 32mm
RS 제품 번호 702-3993
제조사 부품 번호33-931
제조사Ideal Networks
₩2,785,356.20
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery - -
RS 제품 번호 661-9023
제조사 부품 번호SFPOWERMETER
제조사Fluke Networks
₩2,219,421.75
Each
수량
- Optical Power Meter Fixed SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - AA 50 h Battery Case, SC Adapter -
RS 제품 번호 661-9048
제조사 부품 번호FTK1000
제조사Fluke Networks
₩3,796,797.85
Each
수량
Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit - 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 850 & 1300 Source -
RS 제품 번호 111-0391
제조사 부품 번호180XL
제조사Tempo
₩208,456.40
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case, Visual Fault Locator 23mm
RS 제품 번호 661-9041
제조사 부품 번호FTK2000
제조사Fluke Networks
₩5,695,196.00
Each
수량
Single Mode Fibre Optic Test Kit - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 1310 & 1550 Source -
RS 제품 번호 745-7576
제조사 부품 번호FQM-100-M-VFL
제조사Fluke Networks
₩4,648,742.95
Each
수량
Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit SC 850nm - - - - 1.5km AA 1500 Tests Battery Case, SC/LC Test Reference Cord, SC/SC Test Reference Cord, Visual Fault Locator -
RS 제품 번호 213-3631
제조사 부품 번호55500023
제조사Tempo
₩670,920.60
Each
수량
- Optical Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS 제품 번호 123-6405
제조사 부품 번호FTK1475
제조사Fluke Networks
₩13,893,711.75
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case -
RS 제품 번호 123-6402
제조사 부품 번호FI-500
제조사Fluke Networks
₩3,944,624.45
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case -
RS 제품 번호 213-3644
제조사 부품 번호55500050
제조사Tempo
₩3,512,605.35
Each
수량
- Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS 제품 번호 123-6403
제조사 부품 번호FI-525
제조사Fluke Networks
₩4,320,025.15
Each
수량
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, Cleaning Kit, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case -
RS 제품 번호 111-0389
제조사 부품 번호FI100
제조사Tempo
₩861,029.65
Each
수량
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Locator - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - AAA - Battery AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm) -
RS 제품 번호 123-6397
제조사 부품 번호FQM-SFP-M
제조사Fluke Networks
₩8,105,151.50
Each
수량
Multimode Visual Fault Locator SC, UPC Polish 850nm - - - - 1m AA 1500 Tests Battery (2) Battery, Carrying Case, Multimode Fiber Fault Locator Unit, Safety Instruction Manual, SC Adapter, Screw on Interchangeable SC Adapter, SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter, UPC-UPC 2-Meter Patch Cord, 4-Language Quick Reference Guide -
RS 제품 번호 213-3628
제조사 부품 번호55500025
제조사Tempo
₩386,731.20
Each
수량
- Optical Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS 제품 번호 213-3630
제조사 부품 번호55500026
제조사Tempo
₩420,363.10
Each
수량
- Optical Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS 제품 번호 213-3625
제조사 부품 번호55500029
제조사Tempo
₩1,847,948.75
Each
수량
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -